Hannelore Marwell, 19512005 (aged 53 years)

Name
Hannelore /Marwell/
Given names
Hannelore
Surname
Marwell
Also known as
Hannelore /Ernst/
Birth
Address: Hedwigstraße 6
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Country: Deutschland
Phone: 05721 / 1340
Christening
December 2, 1951 36 29 (aged 1 month)
Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Latitude: 52.323481 Longitude: 9.206728
Address: Am Kirchhof
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Country: Deutschland
Occupation
Buchhalterin
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a father
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Death of a mother
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Family as a child
Family as a spouse
Death
Cause of death: Lungenkrebs
Burial
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch
Last change
September 12, 201521:29:18
Author of last change: bmarwell
Media object
Hannelore Ernst auf ihrer Hochzeit
Hannelore Ernst auf ihrer Hochzeit
Media object
Hannelore Marwell, ca. 1961-1963
Hannelore Marwell, ca. 1961-1963