Engel Marie Karoline Lange, 18871969 (aged 82 years)

Name
Engel Marie Karoline* /Lange/
Given names
Engel Marie Karoline
Surname
Lange
Also known as
Engel Marie Karoline* /Marwell/
Birth
Y
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Birth of a son
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Death of a son
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Birth of a daughter
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Address: ca. 300m südlich von Helenenberg
Cause: vom Panzer überrollt
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Hedwigstraße 6
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Country: Deutschland
Phone: 05721 / 1340
Christening of a granddaughter
December 2, 1951 (aged 64 years)
Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Latitude: 52.323481 Longitude: 9.206728
Address: Am Kirchhof
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Country: Deutschland
Birth of a grandson
Death of a husband
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Shared note: Kindstot
Death of a father
Family as a child
Family as a spouse
Husband
Wife
Child
Child
Child
Child
Child
Death
April 20, 1969 (aged 82 years)
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch
Last change
November 17, 201914:30:11
Author of last change: bmarwell
Birth
Y
Media object
Engel Marie Caroline / Karoline Marwell, geb. Lange, ca. 1965-1968 - Ausschnitt
Engel Marie Caroline / Karoline Marwell, geb. Lange, ca. 1965-1968 - Ausschnitt
Media object
Engel Marie Caroline / Karoline Marwell, geb. Lange, ca. 1965-1968.
Engel Marie Caroline / Karoline Marwell, geb. Lange, ca. 1965-1968.
Media object
Familie Karl Marwell sen., mit Karoline Marwell geb. Lange und Kindern.
Familie Karl Marwell sen., mit Karoline Marwell geb. Lange und Kindern.
Note: Karl Marwell (geb. 1886) sen; Kind unbekannt; Junge Frau unbekannt; Kleinkind unbekannt; Karoline Marwell, geb. Lange (ca. 20); Foto ca. 1910-1912.

Karl Marwell (geb. 1886) sen; Kind unbekannt; Junge Frau unbekannt; Kleinkind unbekannt; Karoline Marwell, geb. Lange (ca. 20); Foto ca. 1910-1912.
(1. Kind evtl.: Karl Marwell, Vater von Werner und Karl-Heinz; Kleinkind: evtl. Heinrich Marwell).

Media object
Familie Karl Marwell sen., mit Karoline Marwell geb. Lange und Kindern.
Familie Karl Marwell sen., mit Karoline Marwell geb. Lange und Kindern.
Note: Karl Marwell (geb. 1886) sen; Kind unbekannt; Junge Frau unbekannt; Kleinkind unbekannt; Karoline Marwell, geb. Lange (ca. 20); Foto ca. 1910-1912.

Karl Marwell (geb. 1886) sen; Kind unbekannt; Junge Frau unbekannt; Kleinkind unbekannt; Karoline Marwell, geb. Lange (ca. 20); Foto ca. 1910-1912.
(1. Kind evtl.: Karl Marwell, Vater von Werner und Karl-Heinz; Kleinkind: evtl. Heinrich Marwell).