Heribert Hubert Spyrka , 19191994 (aged 74 years)

Heribert Hubert Spyrka
Name
Heribert Hubert /Spyrka/
Given names
Heribert Hubert
Surname
Spyrka
Also known as
/Herbert/
Birth November 6, 191923:00 33 31
Birth of a brotherMartin Emil Ludwig Spyrka
January 24, 1921 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterWaltraud Spyrka
May 28, 1926 (aged 6 years)

Death of a brotherWalter Spyrka
1945 (aged 25 years)

Death of a fatherMartin Spyrka
November 14, 1954 (aged 35 years)
Death of a motherAnna Katharina Rüssel
about 1955 (aged 35 years)

Death of a sisterWaltraud Spyrka
November 12, 1969 (aged 50 years) Age: 42

Death of a brotherMartin Emil Ludwig Spyrka
January 19, 1989 (aged 69 years)
Address: Glatzer Straße, Stadthagen
Burial of a brotherMartin Emil Ludwig Spyrka
January 24, 1989 (aged 69 years)
Death 1994 (aged 74 years)

Burial
Last change July 17, 201714:48:04

Family with parents
father
Martin Spyrka sen.
18851954
Birth: November 12, 1885 43 42
Death: November 14, 1954Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
mother
Anna Katharina Spyrka, geb. Rüssel
18881955
Birth: August 4, 1888 40 54Düren, Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: about 1955
sister
himself
Heribert Hubert Spyrka
19191994
Birth: November 6, 1919 33 31Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: 1994
15 months
younger brother
Martin Spyrka, 1980er
19211989
Birth: January 24, 1921 35 32Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: January 19, 1989Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
brother
Bruno Spyrka
1997
Birth: Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1997
brother
younger sister
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
Heribert Hubert Spyrka
19191994
Birth: November 6, 1919 33 31Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: 1994
wife
Private
daughter
Private
Heribert Hubert Spyrka + … …
himself
Heribert Hubert Spyrka
19191994
Birth: November 6, 1919 33 31Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: 1994
daughter
Private