Waltraud Spyrka, 19261969 (aged 43 years)

Name
Waltraud /Spyrka/
Given names
Waltraud
Surname
Spyrka
Also known as
Waltraud /van den Bossche/
Birth
May 28, 1926 40 37
Death of a brother
1945 (aged 18 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
about 1955 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a son
Family as a child
Family as a spouse
Death
November 12, 1969 (aged 43 years) Age: 42
Last change
August 27, 201509:42:06
Author of last change: bmarwell