Alfred Möller, 19261993 (aged 67 years)

Name
Alfred /Möller/
Given names
Alfred
Surname
Möller
Nickname
Assi
Birth January 10, 1926

Death June 15, 1993 (aged 67 years)

Last change January 6, 201508:53:40

Family with Private
himself
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private