Luise Christine Sophie Jacke, 19011991 (aged 90 years)

Name
Luise* Christine Sophie /Jacke/
Given names
Luise Christine Sophie
Surname
Jacke
Also known as
Luise* Christine Sophie /Rettschlag/
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
1925 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Hedwigstraße 6
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Country: Deutschland
Phone: 05721 / 1340
Christening of a granddaughter
December 2, 1951 (aged 50 years)
Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Latitude: 52.323481 Longitude: 9.206728
Address: Am Kirchhof
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Country: Deutschland
Death of a father
Family as a child
Family as a spouse
Death
August 12, 1991 (aged 90 years)
Burial
Last change
September 12, 201521:15:03
Author of last change: bmarwell