Justine Wilhelmine Friederike Hinze, 18741959 (aged 85 years)

Name
Justine Wilhelmine Friederike Hinze
Given names
Justine Wilhelmine Friederike
Surname
Hinze
Married name
Justine Wilhelmine Friederike Marwell
Nickname
Frida
Family with Friedrich Christian Marwell
husband
Rechnung Friedrich Marwell & Sohn
18611949
Birth: September 3, 1861 39 37Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: January 1, 1949Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
herself
18741959
Birth: January 25, 1874Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1959Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: March 26, 1894Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
6 years
son
dokumente/militaer/25663.jpeg
18991918
Birth: September 5, 1899 38 25Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: September 5, 1918
3 years
son
19021975
Birth: September 30, 1902 41 28Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: March 9, 1975Nordenham, Wesermarsch, Niedersachsen, Deutschland