Engel Sophie Schweer, 1881

Name
Engel Sophie /Schweer/
Given names
Engel Sophie
Surname
Schweer
Also known as
Engel Sophie /Wittkugel/
Birth
July 5, 1881 23 27
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
May 11, 1912 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a son
Death of a husband
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
June 2, 1995 (aged 113 years)
Family as a spouse
Family as a child
Death
yes
Last change
June 1, 201212:23:03
Author of last change: bmarwell