Margarethe Anna Rettschlag, 19221999 (aged 77 years)

Name
Margarethe* Anna /Rettschlag/
Given names
Margarethe Anna
Surname
Rettschlag
Also known as
Margarethe* Anna /Marwell/
Birth
Occupation
Hausgehilfin
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
1925 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a daughter
Address: Hedwigstraße 6
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Country: Deutschland
Phone: 05721 / 1340
Christening of a daughter
December 2, 1951 (aged 29 years)
Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Latitude: 52.323481 Longitude: 9.206728
Address: Am Kirchhof
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Country: Deutschland
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Death of a father
Burial of a mother
Family as a child
Family as a spouse
Death
City: Stadthagen
State: Niedersachsen
Postal code: 31655
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch
Last change
January 7, 201717:50:48
Author of last change: bmarwell