Heribert Hubert Spyrka

Heribert Hubert SpyrkaAge: 74 years19191994

Name
Heribert Hubert Spyrka
Given names
Heribert Hubert
Surname
Spyrka
Also known as
Herbert

Birth of a brotherMartin Emil Ludwig Spyrka
January 24, 1921 (Age 14 months)
Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland

Birth of a sisterWaltraud Spyrka
May 28, 1926 (Age 6 years)

Death of a brotherWalter Spyrka
1945 (Age 25 years)

Death of a fatherMartin Spyrka
November 14, 1954 (Age 35 years)
Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland

Death of a motherAnna Katharina Rüssel
about 1955 (Age 35 years)

Death of a sisterWaltraud Spyrka
November 12, 1969 (Age 50 years) Age: 42

Death of a brotherMartin Emil Ludwig Spyrka
January 19, 1989 (Age 69 years)
Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland

Address: Glatzer Straße, Stadthagen
Burial of a brotherMartin Emil Ludwig Spyrka
January 24, 1989 (Age 69 years)
Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland

Death 1994 (Age 74 years)

Burial
Seelze, Region Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland

Last change July 17, 201714:48:04

by: Benjamin
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
himself
15 months
younger brother
Martin Spyrka, 1980erMartin Emil Ludwig Spyrka
Birth: January 24, 1921 35 32Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: January 19, 1989Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
brother
brother
younger sister
sister
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
daughter
Private
Heribert Hubert Spyrka + … … - View this family
himself
daughter
Private

Media objectHeribert Hubert SpyrkaHeribert Hubert Spyrka
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,440 × 1,920 pixels
File size: 512 KB
Type: Photo